Small_9841d7cf-8740-4828-827b-ed0510bd3ce5
Marsha Biaggi
After School Clubs Project Director
402-873-5591
Small_da1eae6e-0904-4fb5-a225-33c42fa6427c
Ann Buckner
7th & 8th - Language Arts
402-873-5591
Small_12e8fb5c-137c-4974-94ca-60df4c44bc05
Christine Campbell
8th - Para Educator
402-873-5591
Small_e38b46f0-1f1d-4f5c-9bf9-ab6e6e9b8521
Travis Case
7th - Science
402-873-5591
Small_c18e88f6-343f-4a83-8d4c-77fcb6a08ad4
Linda Clapper
Dean of Students Secretary
402-873-5591
Small_f2d28bfb-c55a-4338-8778-a4efbbf358c9
Elizabeth Dunn
6th - Social Studies
402-873-5591
Small_9b97301e-2a51-47a9-a1c6-29776c34ed30
Mary Finkner
Media Assistant
402-873-5591
Small_84fc12e0-06cc-42d1-992c-2a6a09a3ff05
Ben Foust
7th & 8th - Math
402-873-5591
Small_a9cf50e1-6077-493c-9418-7c6ab5a6d711
Amber Hall
ImPACT Para Educator
402-873-6033
Small_81f99911-5a84-48db-a229-8359041e0401
Jennifer Hamilton
Band Para Educator
402-873-5591
Small_3454e5b4-c040-4853-9377-640280cb7e95
Alice Harrison
Media Specialist
402-873-5591
Small_efec33c1-7362-4a90-b6ac-61aa929b4397
Daniel Hempel
Health
402-873-5591
Small_388e90a9-5fb4-4afd-bfd7-d6cf81c07deb
Vicki Hobbs
7th - Para Educator
402-873-5591
Small_9930ec63-2fd3-49ec-b59b-0f6a428de385
Katey Hodges
Life Skills Para Educator
402-873-5591
Small_4bec50ab-fafd-4a05-a9b4-7d20e1daa185
Dillon Horstmann
ImPACT Para Educator
402-873-6033
Small_ef2e978c-cb7e-4a38-bd82-3734a53b257a
Cynthia Hoy
ELL Para Educator
402-873-5591
Small_e89196b7-5da3-427e-8766-61e5ae28741b
Brian Johnson
7th - Math & Technology Integration
402-873-5591
Small_01d7af1a-ca37-4716-8b24-759382be533c
Scott Kinnison
7th - Social Studies
402-873-5591
Small_b3e13a26-47ef-4024-82ff-ff9db2d37808
Sarah Knutson
FFA
402-873-5591
Small_6eecd152-4eff-4ccd-bee8-af55916a8a3f
Sharon Larson
Industrial Arts
402-873-5591
Small_d3496386-ca81-4cd7-aa19-710567c591c1
Payton Lee
Life Skills Para Educator
402-873-5591
Small_213e5dd3-3566-4879-acfd-a1d837199311
Heather Lemon
English Language Learners
402-873-5591
Small_6e47e1c7-8aef-49de-9c6e-2ce8358a5aab
Brendan Maddox
ImPACT Para Educator
402-873-6033
Small_43ab1026-12d5-4c94-aba5-259a30425572
Rachael Marion
8th - Special Education
402-873-5591
Small_7cc51e27-a991-4af7-95eb-1d7abccb5f3b
Alex Meredith
ImPACT
402-873-6033
Small_6b16ffa8-dfdc-44d4-9a59-2938af12ce62
Katie Meredith
Guidance Counselor
402-873-5591
Small_b0ea05e7-8392-456b-bf10-40589a00e7bd
Deborah Mills
School Psychologist
402-873-5591
Small_560f784d-a728-4cbd-acab-b97b111baa2f
Ahna Nelson
Administrative Assistant
402-873-5591
Small_67fc0a00-cb1d-4096-b851-cf854df8dd85
Deane Nielson
8th - Science
402-873-5591
Small_1967d24d-6b57-4694-9bfc-530b17f27101
Rhonda Nielson
6th - Science
402-873-5591
Small_d88ad7fd-2a6b-4421-bbe3-a588ab8be611
Lauri Novak
8th - Math
402-873-5591
Small_077a6eb7-391a-42c7-af86-3f0d10beca3b
Ethan Pellatz
8th - Social Studies
402-873-5591
Small_de34bf32-5aed-4d84-9b08-2e68ab675a5e
Leisha Pickerill
Art
402-873-5591
Small_bffa02c0-29e5-44b4-8e14-67f7432a84cb
Elizabeth Purdham
Instrumental Music
402-873-5591
Small_ec626681-c9b6-496b-a77a-f5a61994b6c2
Charity Reeves
6th - Special Education
402-873-5591
Small_cfc12adc-ceec-462d-9e0b-3555362ff398
Heidi Rosane
6th - Language Arts
402-873-5591
Small_225a8eee-0553-42a6-a434-9a4de86c3ea0
Emily Roth
Instrumental Music
402-873-5591
Small_b1a7260b-22ee-4c48-a778-1f77f2e4781b
Amber Sammons
Life Skills Para Educator
402-873-5591
Small_4aadb969-4680-4c6a-91f6-6584b6ddacf8
Alex Schnitzer
Physical Education
402-873-5591
Small_f8fd10bc-54ae-4119-8c67-53fc49962b8f
Nicole Schnitzer
6th - Math
402-873-5591
Small_119fe81f-17a7-4173-8d9a-f4209c79e2e4
Janet Sharp
6th - Para Educator
402-873-5591
Small_c261e5bb-a537-4e9f-8a3c-568e0b1be4b6
Kate Sherwin
6th - HAL Math
402-873-5591
Small_54c57407-638c-4d40-991b-8cb065169b62
Tammy Shires
Life Skills
402-873-5591
Small_a97a1e88-e68a-4ce8-a285-62c1d3748d00
Mickala Sjulin
7th & 8th - Language Arts
402-873-5591
Small_f2f9d686-44af-4222-844e-ef31f3eb66c7
Stephanie Stanek
Vocal Music
402-873-5591
Small_c4de32b7-8977-4c9d-b527-39cee9d9fe6b
Craig Taylor
Principal
402-873-5591
Small_d22d572d-7d01-493b-ad0a-98826fddb369
Noah Temme
After School Club
402-873-5591
Small_ccf0f191-6335-4ef6-83b8-40310b5aaebd
Tiffany Tharp
7th - Special Education
402-873-5591
Small_4af267fe-24b7-4f57-a75b-d1f0d21ad72d
Melissa Valenta
Life Skills
402-873-5591
Small_46e057a6-c915-46f5-b0b9-7750eed89c6f
Cassidy Vanderwest
Life Skills Para Educator
402-873-5591
Small_b1c141ea-536c-4fcc-a984-5717d763d517
Kaleb Walker
Dean of Students
402-873-5591
Small_d1ca1d78-88f9-4c12-81a1-fbe7edd173a5
Tina Walters
Special Education
402-873-5591
Small_17aed268-ebb9-46d4-b2ac-ca0dd7b79050
Tyler Ward
ImPACT Para Educator
402-873-6033
Small_58f4a2e8-3a41-4b9a-beb3-ac01b013386a
Victoria Ward
6th - Math & Language Arts
402-873-5591
Small_a0f49e4c-fdb6-4f78-bcab-278dee5a2a6a
James Widoe
7th & 8th - Language Arts
402-873-5591
Small_2b52498d-29e1-4f3c-aa3c-01f4b4cceac4
Kara Witter
Life Skills Para Educator
402-873-5591
Small_ed84734d-a473-46cd-926f-7bc89fc76738
Rosemary Woodman
Speech Language Therapist
402-873-5591
Small_51f4927e-3b62-4014-8916-e5c444248f9c
Amy Wynn
Family and Consumer Science
402-873-5591