Small_a10804ca-8d8d-48ac-a3a8-215e1e0c174d
Justin Aaberg
American History/Psychology
Social Science
Small_b9106758-3ea7-430d-9f62-1f0d9c6ebf5f
Tom Bales
P.E.1/P.E.2
Physical Education
Small_fb192482-ea5c-4712-8f12-1282a9c4cc8b
Jason Bartman
Algebra 1/Calculus
Math
Small_4ab7c6c1-17c0-4f0d-a1fc-e775e540d4cb
Tammy Blobaum
Earth Science / Anatomy
Science
Small_cfb3dbde-12ef-4588-8366-9361f8f39512
Sam Collins
Nurse
Administration
Small_8ac4ea5a-1e70-47a2-96f2-00ef26424629
Carrie Crum
Eng 1/Journalism/Photography
English Language Arts
Small_7ce2ec2f-5fdd-4db6-90c6-54d87fb1e41c
Michael Davidson
Consumer Math/Hon. Geometry
Math
Small_9714d4b3-66e0-471d-9c86-f9ec2dac19c6
Julie Denniston
Study Hall
Small_503fc695-9bde-43fd-a1c1-a667e36ac0be
Kyle Ferguson
Special Education
Special Education
Small_fa4943ed-636d-4727-aefa-b700a97a32ed
Christopher Fletcher
Technology Coordinator
Administration
Small_bf861c88-696c-4246-974e-036ce7f11c62
Pam Frangedakis
American Lit./Reading & Writing Essentials
English Language Arts
Small_c143507c-d130-4d7b-95be-9c9fe32bc18a
Ray Girard
Geometry/Hon. Algebra 2/Stats
Math
Small_a65d93fe-df0d-4245-a8a0-f2673fe35101
Lacey Glasford
American Government/History of Cinema
Social Science
Small_30bc25ce-bbab-4c2a-bfd5-bf158c6b6a5b
Jennifer Hamilton
Music Paraeducator
Music
Small_403626c1-ea15-496f-8ff9-0c58eba5a034
Tyler Hodges
Special Education
Special Education
Small_847ca330-b505-4dde-a62e-18b0765e6307
Dan Holmberg
Biology / Env. Science
Science
Small_2cbbd4b4-825b-4b1c-a624-8b2772b67253
Brian Hoover
Principal
Administration
Small_f6e606c7-21ed-47ae-9b35-bc768326597d
Dillon Horstmann
Alternative School Paraeducator
Alternative School
Small_101d5509-95ce-465c-bce5-fe0613fa0ed5
Jenna Howell
Spanish 2,3,&4/Leadership Cadre
World Languages
Small_de2f384e-edcf-484e-98d5-446f92504097
Cory Kenter
Eng. Lit 1&2 / Honors Eng. 2
English Language Arts
Small_8f5c925c-215d-497e-a077-c7ffb276e870
Matt Koehler
Assistant Principal/Activities Director
Administration
Small_cad7bb45-9336-4e2f-ba84-81c8d709939d
Sarah Knutson
Animal Science/Energy Exploration/Intro. to Ag.
Agricultural/FFA
Small_47bc80fb-24e6-41d6-a118-8803b5bc7c60
Adam Kuntz
Communication / Creative Writing
English Language Arts
Small_c03c1779-e6b2-437a-88a4-520d0aeeff1c
Ashleigh Lange
English Learners
Small_03c37c88-8aee-49bb-b51a-f2e7b3982fcb
Jacob Leuenberger
Chem. 1 / Chem. 2 / Physics
Science
Small_1a3cefd8-b8e5-4b1f-8275-0d5048784c4e
Dawn Leu
Guidance Secretary
Guidance Department
Small_d77c8d75-d3b0-4f88-b970-b664155ec042
Dominic Martacho
Intro to Ind. Tech./Welding 1 & 2/ Welding Academy
Small_5966e6dd-3e87-4193-a09a-b66632f0cb09
Jason McNeely
I.T. Academy
Information Technology
Small_623502dc-f872-466e-800e-88a3ea4ec7fd
Alex Meredith
Alternative School Teacher
Alternative School
Small_9fbe1082-3690-4313-99e6-dcb072137626
Allysyn Molzahn-Paap
Alg. 2 / Pre-Calc.&Trig. / College Algebra
Math
Small_fa031146-d6f2-4df1-9d66-2382b27c6fdd
Kevin Mohr
Spanish 1
World Languages
Small_8ff44efe-01d7-45da-838f-0fb9df6b01de
Jackie Moyer
Athletics Secretary/Technology Assistant
Library
Small_6f0aa39b-5f15-45a0-a0a5-7c389dd886b1
Matt Myers
World Cultures
Social Science
Small_a590bd35-57ec-412a-aa8d-6a74b7b80251
Justin Parr
Business/Computers
Information Technology
Small_6b1fddc7-a6a7-4462-bac2-400f4bab3d79
Jessica Rice
Art 1-4/Ceramics/Applied Art/Sculpture
Art
Small_2a1e381d-5e5b-43c0-a01c-2af4c344aca6
Emily Roth
Band
Music
Small_ecc8f8be-6d3b-4c96-84d9-5d835471140d
Jessica Ruiz
EL Para-educator
Small_3423e2d1-0404-49fe-97c8-17214a1d33f7
Shari Russell
Administrative Assistant / Attendance
Administration
Small_ec44f6cc-232d-4177-a83c-19e8a9e54593
Clyde Schroeder
Construction Academy
CTE
Small_3aed1c32-448e-408e-ae73-eef22f1450b9
Barb Simmons
Library
Library
Small_ccfb3ce4-51e6-4931-a1a4-c92793da68e7
Stephanie Stanek
Choir
Music
Small_83c92376-2a16-4a36-8d73-467befc560d3
Mary Thiesfeld
Administrative Assistant
Administration
Small_5b85bfb2-fd21-4738-8781-aeb9c1617291
Matt Thompson
Business
Business
Small_1d164730-1bf0-4110-a772-995f2590ed34
Kori Vodicka
Guidance Counselor
Guidance Department
Small_35fb4904-0738-4841-b8db-c62806d7d3b1
Amy VonFeldt
Special Education
Special Education
Small_a271d9aa-f671-4148-81a9-97ef5eacfcea
Mark VonFeldt
Strength & Conditioning
Physical Education
Small_c2b56a17-b7ae-4c61-bfe1-980f8f2ae0ae
Tyler Ward
Alternative School Paraeducator
Alternative School
Small_686d12b7-2979-431f-b469-9603ad1de0d6
Stephanie Wenz
Intro to Health Sci./Early Childhood/Foods 1 &2/Healthy Relationships
Small_abc3d72b-b0af-4bc4-96d4-c49fe8d0c0ab
Shari Whitehead
English 2 / Drama
English Language Arts